Startseite Historie Königshäuser
NEWS

Königshäuser

JahrKönigshaus
2017/18 Thomas III. Tepe
Sabine I. Wolf
2016/17 Königin Michaela I. Peters
Prinz Olaf I. Moses
2015/16 Hubert II Peters
Daniela I Rosemann
2014/15 Martin I. Jochmann
Maria XVIII. Geise
2013/14 Ines I. Beutelmann
Prinz Frank I. Peters
2012/13 Dennis I. Belhaoues
Carina II. Geise
2011/12 Karina I. Lustina
Prinz Heiner I. Schowe
2010/11 Heinz-Hermann 1. Wechelmann
Gabriele 3. Tellkamp
2009/10 Thomas 2. Schaiper
Sonja 1. Wellmeyer
2008/09 Frank 1. Peters
Nicole 1. Köhler-Hartlage
2007/08 Bernhard 10. Peters
Gabriele 2. Kammann
2006/07 Marcus 1. Beutelmann
Maria 17. Schriever
2005/06 Heinrich 18. Laukamp
Hildegard 2. Bolte
2004/05 Ansgar 1. Runde
Simone 1. Tepe
2003/04 Heiner 17. Schowe
Marion 1. Kammann
2002/03 Johannes 7. Abkemeyer
Birgit 2. Greie
2001/02 Reinhold 1. Schade
Monika 1. Schönebeck
2000/01 Horst 1. Rex
Petra 1. Rex
1999/00 Ludger 1. Bohle
Doris 3. Kuchenmüller
1998/99 Josef 5. Laukamp
Birgit 1. Wechelmann
1997/98 Uwe 1. Bitter-Kammann
Andrea 2. Peters
1996/97 Thomas 1. Maßmann
Andrea 1. Maßmann
1995/96 Hermann 1. Sautmann
Gertrud 4. Jakobs (Bad Laer)
1994/95 Hans-Reiner 1. Wellmeyer
Anneliese 1. Schade
1993/94 Wilhelm 10. Koch
Doris 2. Laukamp
1992/93 Klaus 2. Kuchenmüller
Doris 1. Kuchenmüller
1991/92 Werner 2. Schaiper
Marianne 2. Tepe
1990/91 Wilhelm 9. Strothmann
Paula 1. Bohle
1989/90 Reinhard 1. Brüggemann
Regina 3. Grünebaum
1988/89 Walter 2. Beutelmann
Christel1. Rinklake
1987/88 Bernhard 9. Tepe
Brigitte 1. Jendrich
1986/87 Christian 1. Küdde
Gabriele 1. Peters
1985/86 Klaus 1. Meyer (Bad Iburg)
Margaretha 2. Schwöppe
1984/85 Hubert 1. Kammann
Maria 16. Kammann
1983/84 Heinrich 16. Schaiper
Elfriede 1. Schaiper
1982/83 Josef 4. Althoff
Gertrud 3. Jochmann
1981/82 Walter 1. Stertenbrink
Marianne 1. Kammann
1980/81 Johannes 6. Bohle
Else 1. Jochmann
1979/80 Franz 5. Rosemann
Thea 2. Fellhölter
1978/79 Antonius 3. Wechelmann
Änne 11. Strothmann
1977/78 Alfons 2. Geise
Maria 15. Strothmann
1976/77 Wilhelm 8. Richter
Anita 1. Schaiper
1976 Willi Hengelbrock (übernahm)
Anni 10. Hengelbrock
1975/76 Werner 1. Bolte
Anni 10. Hengelbrock
1974/75 Heinrich 15. Tellkamp
Auguste 1. Kleine-Wechelmann
1973/74 Heinz 14. Wellmeyer
Maria 14. Rinklake
1972/73 Wilhelm 7. Plengemeyer
Cäcilia 1. Tellkamp
1971/72 Franz 4 Fellhälter
Maria 13. Schwöppe
1979/71 Ludwig 1. Eilers
Magdalena 1. Plogmann
1969/70 Heinrich 13. Rinklake
Klara 4. Nonte
1968/69 Anton 2. walke
Maria 12. Schönebeck
1967/68 Heinrich 12. Notthoff
Hildegard 1. Jochmann
1966/67 Franz 3. Wellmeyer
Maria 11. Melter
1965/66 Johannes 5. Heitmeyer
Annemarie 1. Heitmeyer
1964/65 Heinrich 11. Peters
Elisabeth 5. Bolte
1963/64 Bernhard 8. Tellkamp
Helene 1. Plogmann
1962/63 Josef 3. Laukamp
Gertrud 2. Höllmann
1961/62 Bernhard 7. Klare
Maria 10. Klare (Frau v. Johannes Klare)
1960/61 Josef 2. Abkemeyer
Maria 9. Fellhölter (Natrup)
1959/60 Alfons 1. Klare
Anni 9. Brockmann
1958/59 Heinrich 10. Schönebeck
Hedwig 1. Behrenswerth (Natrup)
1957/58 Johannes 4. Riepe
Klara 3. Schaiper
1956/57 Heinrich 9. Tellkamp
Margaretha 1. Klare
1955/56 Wilhelm 6. Kammann
Klara 2. Meyer zur Capellen
1954/55 August 3. Bolte
Änne 8. Peters
1953/54 Johannes 3. Schaiper
Anna 7. Riepe
1952/53 Wilhelm 5. Wellmeyer
Elisabeth 4. Maßmann
1951/52 Heinrich 8. Hippe
Anna 6. Walke
1950/51 Johannes 2. Behrenswerth
Thea 1. Wacker (Natrup)
1950 Wilhelm 4. Sautmann
Elisabeth Sautmann (Ehefrau übernahm)
1939/50 Wilhelm 4. Sautmann
Elisabeth 3. Schönebeck (verstorben 1947
1938/39 Bernhard 6. Strothmann
Martha 1. Rosemann
1937/38 Heinrich 7. Wechelmann
Maria 8. Schade
1936/37 Heinrich 6. Tellkamp
Gertrud 1. Eckelkamp
1934/36 August 2. Gottschalk
Regina 2. Schwöppe
1933/34 Georg 2. Schowe
Elisabeth 2. Dreyer (Sentrup)
1932/33 Friedrich 2. Brinkmann
Maria 7. Tellkamp (Gastwirtschaft)
1931/32 Clemens 1. Bohle
Anna 5. Blanke (Sentrup)
1929/31 Heinrich 5. Rosemann
Elisabeth 1. Rosemann
1928/29 Wilhelm 3. Meyer zur Capellen
Regina 1. Kleine-Wechelmann
1927/28 Josef 1. Bredemann
Maria 6. Rinklake
1926/27 Georg 1. Walke
Toni 1. Kleine-Wechelmann
1925/26 August 1. Happe
Klara 1. Hune (gen. Gr. Frölke)
1924/25 Franz 2. Schade
Maria 5. Eichholz (Sentrup)
1923/24 Heinrich 4. Klare
Maria 4. Klare
1922/23 Friedrich 1. Seete
Anna 4. Peters
1921/22 Bernhard 5. Tepe
Dorothea 1. Höllmann
1920/21 Bernhard 4. Eckelkamp
Maria 3. Sautmann
1920 Heinrich Ostermöller
(übernahm mit Lisette 2. Broxtermann, Sentrup)
1914/20 Johannes 1. Ernst (Tischler, gefallen 1916)
Lisette 2. Broxtermann (Sentrup)
1913/14 Bernhard 3. Walke
Dina 1. Meyer zur Capellen
1912/13 Anton 1. Höllmann
Bernhardine 1. Eckelkamp
1911/12 Wilhelm 2. Schowe
Anna 3. Behrenswerth (Natrup)
1910/11 Wilhelm 1. Strothmann
Wilhelmine 1. Kleine-Wechelmann
1908/10 Conrad 1. Brune
Maria 2. Alterbaum
1906/08 Mathias 1. Wacker (Natrup)
Luise 1. Meyer (Natrup, Frau des Holzhändlers)/td>
1904/06 Heinrich 3. Büscher (Natrup)
Maria 1. Brune
1902/04 Heinrich 2. Feldhaus (Laer)
Lisette 1. Eckelkamp
1900/02 Bernhard 2. Rehme (Hilter)
Anna 2. Linkemeyer (Hilter)
1898/00 Caspar 1. Siebe
Anna 1. Sautmann (Frau des Vorstehers)
1896/98 Franz 1. Rosemann (Loer)
1884 Bernhard 1. Ostermöller
1875 Heinrich 1. Sander (Glane)

Aktualisiert (Dienstag, den 06. Juni 2017 um 20:13 Uhr)